Luleå BKs Lagserie 2020 våren
Laguppställningar
Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
1 Göranz 1 1-0-0 80-16 5,000 19,37 1 Hackorna 1 1-0-0 51-37 1,378 13,15 1 Bertil 1 1-0-0 60-29 2,069 15,97
2 Nordchark 1 0-1-0 41-39 1,051 10,50 2 Spaderdamer 1 0-1-0 60-48 1,250 12,75 2 Lag Tiia 1 0-1-0 47-44 1,068 10,75
3 Lage 1 0-1-0 39-41 0,951 9,50 3 Mermex 1 0-1-0 43-33 1,303 12,33 3 Bodenlaget 1 0-1-0 44-47 0,936 9,25
4 Optimisterna 1 0-0-1 16-80 0,200 0,63 4 Kalle 1 0-1-0 33-43 0,767 7,67 4 Bodenbrudarna 1 0-0-1 29-60 0,483 4,03
5 Zorro 1 0-1-0 48-60 0,800 7,25
6 Figurerna 1 0-0-1 37-51 0,725 6,85
Rond 1  -  2020-01-15 Rond 1  -  2020-01-15 Rond 1  -  2020-01-15
Lage - Nordchark   9,50 - 10,50  (39-41) Hackorna - Figurerna 13,15 -   6,85  (51-37) Bodenlaget - Lag Tiia   9,25 - 10,75  (44-47)
Optimisterna - Göranz   0,63 - 19,37  (16-80) Mermex - Kalle 12,33 -   7,67  (43-33) Bertil - Bodenbrudarna 15,97 -   4,03  (60-29)
Separat IAF division 1 Spaderdamer - Zorro 12,75 -   7,25  (60-48)
Separat IAF division 2 Separat IAF division 3
Rond 2  -  2020-02-05 Rond 2  - 2020-02-05 Rond 2  -  2020-02-05
Göranz - Lage Mermex - Hackorna Bodenbrudarna - Bodenlaget
Nordchark - Optimisterna Zorro - Figurerna Lag Tiia - Bertil
Separat IAF division 1 Kalle - Spaderdamer
Separat IAF division 2 Separat IAF division 3
Rond 3  -  2020-02-26 Rond 3  - 2020-02-26 Rond 3  -  2020-02-26
Nordchark - Göranz Zorro - Mermex Lag Tiia - Bodenbrudarna
Optimisterna - Lage Kalle - Hackorna Bertil - Bodenlaget
Separat IAF division 1 Spaderdamer - Figurerna
Separat IAF division 2 Separat IAF division 3
Rond 4  -  2020-03-25 Rond 4  -  2020-03-25 Rond 4  -  2020-03-25
Göranz - Optimisterna Kalle - Zorro Bodenbrudarna - Bertil
Nordchark - Lage Figurerna - Mermex Lag Tiia - Bodenlaget
Separat IAF division 1 Hackorna - Spaderdamer
Separat IAF division 2 Separat IAF division 3
Rond 5  -  2020-04-15 Rond 5  -  2020-04-15 Rond 5  -  2020-04-15
Optimisterna - Nordchark Figurerna - Kalle Bertil - Lag Tiia
Lage - Göranz Hackorna - Zorro Bodenlaget - Bodenbrudarna
Separat IAF division 1 Spaderdamer - Mermex
Separat IAF division 2 Separat IAF division 3
Rond 6  -  2020-05-13 Rond 6  -  2020-05-13 Rond 6  -  2020-05-13
Lage - Optimisterna 1:an - 2:an Bodenlaget - Bertil
Göranz - Nordchark 3:an - 4:an Bodenbrudarna - Lag Tiia
Separat IAF division 1 5:an - 6:an
Separat IAF division 2 Separat IAF division 3