Luleå BKs Lagserie 2019
Laguppställningar
Division 1 Division 2 Division 3
1 Nordchark 3 2-0-1 179-150 1,193 35,59 1 Optimisterna 3 3-0-0 233-91 2,560 52,11 1 Zorro 3 3-0-0 260-93 2,796 51,65
2 Göranz 3 1-1-1 177-162 1,093 32,31 2 Mermex 3 3-0-0 167-78 2,141 46,95 2 Bodenlaget 3 2-0-1 142-184 0,772 31,53
3 Lage 3 1-1-1 170-166 1,024 29,72 3 XS United 3 2-0-1 194-158 1,228 36,77 3 Bertil 3 1-0-2 134-182 0,736 22,08
4 Paper Moon 3 0-2-1 165-213 0,775 22,38 4 Kalle 3 1-0-2 116-188 0,617 19,28 4 Lag Tiia 3 0-0-3 128-205 0,624 14,74
5 Figurerna 3 0-0-3 107-180 0,594 15,56
6 Spaderdamer 3 0-0-3 101-223 0,453 9,33
Rond 1  -  2019-05-22 Rond 1  -  2019-05-22 Rond 1  -  2019-05-22
Paper Moon - Nordchark   1,71 - 18,29  (30-81) XS United - Kalle 18,90 -   1,10  (83-25) Zorro - Bodenlaget 20,00 -   0,00  (124-17)
Göranz - Lage   2,99 - 17,01  (28-67) Figurerna - Optimisterna   6,47 - 13,53  (36-52) Lag Tiia - Bertil   3,62 - 16,38  (46-80)
Separat IAF division 1 Spaderdamer - Mermex   4,31 - 15,69  (31-60)
Separat IAF division 2 Separat IAF division 3
Rond 2  -  2019-09-18 Rond 2  -  2019-09-18 Rond 2  -  Hösten 2019
Lage - Paper Moon   8,10 - 11,90  (54-62) Figurerna - XS United   2,99 - 17,01  (48-87) Bertil - Zorro   3,89 - 16,11  (31-63)
Nordchark - Göranz   1,91 - 18,09  (22-71) Mermex - Kalle 17,36 -   2,64  (66-24) Bodenlaget - Lag Tiia 13,34 -   6,66  (52-37)
Separat IAF division 1 Optimisterna - Spaderdamer 19,44 -   0,56  (96-31)
Separat IAF division 2 Separat IAF division 3
Rond 3  -  2019-10-02 Rond 3  -  2019-10-02 Rond 3  -  2019-10-02
Nordchark - Lage 15,39 -   4,61  (76-49) Mermex - Figurerna 13,90 -   6,10  (41-23) Bodenlaget - Bertil 18,19 -   1,81  (73-23)
Göranz - Paper Moon 11,23 -   8,77  (78-73) Optimisterna - XS United  sp (14/10) 19,14 -   0,86  (85-24) Lag Tiia - Zorro   4,46 - 15,54  (45-73)
Separat IAF division 1 Spaderdamer - Kalle   4,46 - 15,54  (39-67)
Separat IAF division 2 Separat IAF division 3
Rond 4  -  2019-10-23 Rond 4  -  2019-10-23 Rond 4  -  2019-10-23
Lage - Göranz Optimisterna - Mermex Bertil - Lag Tiia
Nordchark - Paper Moon Kalle - Figurerna Bodenlaget - Zorro
Separat IAF division 1 XS United - Spaderdamer
Separat IAF division 2 Separat IAF division 3
Rond 5  -  2019-11-13 Rond 5  -  2019-11-13 Rond 5  -  2019-11-13
Göranz - Nordchark Kalle - Optimisterna Lag Tiia - Bodenlaget
Paper Moon - Lage XS United - Mermex Zoirro - Bertil
Spaderdamer - Figurerna
Separat IAF division 2 Separat IAF division 3
Rond 6  -  2019-12-11 Rond 6  -  2019-12-11 Rond 6  -  2019-12-11
Paper Moon - Göranz 1:an - 2:an Zorro - Lag Tiia
Lage - Nordchark 3:an - 4:an Bertil - Bodenlaget
Separat IAF division 1 5:an - 6:an
Separat IAF division 2 Separat IAF division 3